Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 92067 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 92067 was $4,797,750, down 19.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $4.80M.
$5.94M$5.00M$4.80M$4.5M$5M$5.5M$6M$4.80M
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
92067 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92067$4.80M92008$1.76M92107$1.46M92054$1.18M92068$1.14M92083$790k91931$761k92019$731k92154$690k91916$681k
ZIP 92067 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 92067.
All Residential$4.80MSingle Family$4.80M
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 92067

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026