Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91977 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91977 listed at a median of $514/sqft, up 3.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $514/sqft.
$496$499$514$400$450$500$550$518$409$513$484
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91977 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92008$860/sqft92054$787/sqft91977$514/sqft92019$506/sqft91931$470/sqft92083$467/sqft92068$458/sqft92154$449/sqft91916$403/sqft92086$346/sqft
ZIP 91977 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91977.
Condo / Co-op$518/sqftAll Residential$514/sqftSingle Family$513/sqftTownhouse$484/sqftMulti-Family$409/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91977

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026