Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91950 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91950 was $660,000, down 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $660k.
$705k$700k$660k$250k$500k$750k$1M$454k$1.00M$715k$535k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91950 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92107$1.46M92054$1.18M92068$1.14M92083$790k91931$761k92019$731k92154$690k91916$681k92086$665k91950$660k
ZIP 91950 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91950.
Multi-Family$1.00MSingle Family$715kAll Residential$660kTownhouse$535kCondo / Co-op$454k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91950

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026