Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91915 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91915 listed at a median of $453/sqft, down 6.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $453/sqft.
$482$441$453$425$450$475$500$453$464$440
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91915 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92008$860/sqft92054$787/sqft92019$506/sqft91931$470/sqft92083$467/sqft92068$458/sqft91915$453/sqft92154$449/sqft91916$403/sqft92086$346/sqft
ZIP 91915 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91915.
Single Family$464/sqftAll Residential$453/sqftCondo / Co-op$453/sqftTownhouse$440/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91915

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026