Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91906 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91906 listed at a median of $355/sqft, up 13.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $355/sqft.
$313$354$355$300$325$350$355
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91906 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92008$860/sqft92054$787/sqft92019$506/sqft91931$470/sqft92083$467/sqft92068$458/sqft92154$449/sqft91916$403/sqft91906$355/sqft92086$346/sqft
ZIP 91906 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91906.
All Residential$355/sqftSingle Family$355/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91906

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026