Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91767 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91767 was $690,000, down 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $690k.
$710k$688k$690k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$430k$800k$665k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91767 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90025$2.10M90039$1.44M90038$1.19M91745$1.10M91748$1.06M91724$947k91040$840k91733$755k90723$700k91767$690k
ZIP 91767 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 91767.
Multi-Family$800kSingle Family$690kTownhouse$665kCondo / Co-op$430k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91767

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026