Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91765 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91765 listed at a median of $581/sqft, up 5.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $581/sqft.
$550$580$581$475$500$525$550$575$600$625$537$597$507
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91765 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$977/sqft91364$667/sqft91803$612/sqft91765$581/sqft91755$561/sqft90603$560/sqft90260$552/sqft91732$494/sqft91343$483/sqft90101$451/sqft
ZIP 91765 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91765.
Single Family$597/sqftAll Residential$581/sqftCondo / Co-op$537/sqftTownhouse$507/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91765

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026