Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91755 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91755 was $616,500, down 16.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $617k.
$735k$550k$617k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$1.19M$903k$903k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91755 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
91776$785k91801$770k90004$720k90603$709k90504$658k91755$617k90305$591k90755$575k91765$514k91411$470k
ZIP 91755 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 91755.
Multi-Family$1.19MSingle Family$903kTownhouse$903kCondo / Co-op$617k
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91755

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026