Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91754 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91754 was $825,000, down 10.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $825k.
$925k$825k$825k$600k$700k$800k$900k$1M$635k$958k$673k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91754 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.81M91364$1.44M91803$979k90101$930k91343$890k91755$886k90603$870k91754$825k90260$800k91732$760k
ZIP 91754 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91754.
Single Family$958kAll Residential$825kTownhouse$673kCondo / Co-op$635k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91754

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026