Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91737 / median-list-price

Homes in 91737 listed at a median of $999,442, up 0.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $999k.
$994k$924k$999k$900k$950k$1M$1.1M$1.1M$1.08M
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
91737 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
91737$999k92595$672k92596$640k92201$557k92333$549k92583$470k92230$385k92342$367k92225$293k93516$170k
ZIP 91737 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91737.
Single Family$1.08MAll Residential$999kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91737

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026