Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91733 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91733 was $770,000, down 9.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $770k.
$855k$755k$770k$700k$800k$900k$1M$1.1M$735k$1.06M$755k$750k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91733 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.81M91364$1.44M91803$979k90101$930k91343$890k91755$886k90603$870k90260$800k91733$770k91732$760k
ZIP 91733 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91733.
Multi-Family$1.06MAll Residential$770kSingle Family$755kTownhouse$750kCondo / Co-op$735k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91733

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026