Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91710 / median-list-price

Homes in 91710 listed at a median of $777,450, up 3.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $777k.
$750k$760k$777k$500k$600k$700k$800k$584k$759k$800k$604k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
91710 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
91710$777k92595$672k92596$640k92201$557k92333$549k92583$470k92230$385k92342$367k92225$293k93516$170k
ZIP 91710 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91710.
Single Family$800kAll Residential$777kMulti-Family$759kTownhouse$604kCondo / Co-op$584k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91710

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026