Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91505 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91505 listed at a median of $775/sqft, down 7.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $775/sqft.
$837$779$775$600$650$700$750$800$850$900$664$818$719
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91505 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$977/sqft91505$775/sqft91364$667/sqft91803$612/sqft91755$561/sqft90603$560/sqft90260$552/sqft91732$494/sqft91343$483/sqft90101$451/sqft
ZIP 91505 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91505.
Single Family$818/sqftAll Residential$775/sqftTownhouse$719/sqftCondo / Co-op$664/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91505

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026