Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91411 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91411 listed at a median of $626/sqft, down 9.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $626/sqft.
$688$582$626$400$500$600$700$800$449$732$484
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91411 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$977/sqft91364$667/sqft91411$626/sqft91803$612/sqft91755$561/sqft90603$560/sqft90260$552/sqft91732$494/sqft91343$483/sqft90101$451/sqft
ZIP 91411 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91411.
Single Family$732/sqftAll Residential$626/sqftTownhouse$484/sqftCondo / Co-op$449/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91411

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026