Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91361 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 91361: $572/sqft, down 6.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $572/sqft.
$614$586$572$500$550$600$650$700$750$800$748$561
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
91361 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93023$619/sqft93035$603/sqft91361$572/sqft93031$535/sqft93004$501/sqft91377$474/sqft93063$465/sqft93012$461/sqft93036$440/sqft93033$426/sqft
ZIP 91361 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 91361.
Single Family$748/sqftCondo / Co-op$572/sqftTownhouse$561/sqft
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91361

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026