Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91352 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 91352: $628/sqft, up 9.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $628/sqft.
$573$639$628$400$450$500$550$600$650$700$509$653$464
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
91352 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$837/sqft91803$673/sqft91352$628/sqft91364$624/sqft91755$562/sqft90603$538/sqft90260$530/sqft91343$522/sqft91732$491/sqft90101$269/sqft
ZIP 91352 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91352.
Single Family$653/sqftAll Residential$628/sqftMulti-Family$509/sqftTownhouse$464/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91352

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026