Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91350 / median-list-price

Homes in 91350 listed at a median of $817,500, down 3.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $818k.
$850k$795k$818k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$1M$468k$850k$630k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
91350 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.65M91364$1.60M90603$998k91755$935k91803$925k90260$900k91343$875k91350$818k91732$749k90101$620k
ZIP 91350 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91350.
Single Family$850kAll Residential$818kTownhouse$630kCondo / Co-op$468k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91350

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026