Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91345 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91345 was $780,000, down 8.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $780k.
$851k$860k$780k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$495k$1.21M$780k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91345 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.81M91364$1.44M91803$979k90101$930k91343$890k91755$886k90603$870k90260$800k91345$780k91732$760k
ZIP 91345 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91345.
Multi-Family$1.21MAll Residential$780kSingle Family$780kCondo / Co-op$495k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91345

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026