Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91320 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 91320 was $996,500, down 5.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $997k.
$1.06M$945k$997k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$538k$1.06M$742k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
91320 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
91362$1.23M93035$1.00M91320$997k93010$950k93001$869k93012$810k93063$805k93030$805k93062$739k93060$736k
ZIP 91320 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91320.
Single Family$1.06MAll Residential$997kTownhouse$742kCondo / Co-op$538k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91320

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026