Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91320 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91320 listed at a median of $550/sqft, up 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $550/sqft.
$526$550$550$500$525$550$575$512$556$509
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91320 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93035$639/sqft93062$605/sqft91362$570/sqft91320$550/sqft93010$522/sqft93012$517/sqft93063$484/sqft93030$449/sqft93041$446/sqft93060$419/sqft
ZIP 91320 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91320.
Single Family$556/sqftAll Residential$550/sqftCondo / Co-op$512/sqftTownhouse$509/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91320

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026