Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91304 / median-list-price

Homes in 91304 listed at a median of $945,000, down 5.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $945k.
$999k$980k$945k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$399k$1.05M$597k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
91304 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.65M91364$1.60M90603$998k91304$945k91755$935k91803$925k90260$900k91343$875k91732$749k90101$620k
ZIP 91304 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91304.
Single Family$1.05MAll Residential$945kTownhouse$597kCondo / Co-op$399k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91304

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026