Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 91107 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 91107 listed at a median of $796/sqft, up 0.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $796/sqft.
$790$826$796$400$500$600$700$800$900$1000$529$690$866$648
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
91107 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$977/sqft91107$796/sqft91364$667/sqft91803$612/sqft91755$561/sqft90603$560/sqft90260$552/sqft91732$494/sqft91343$483/sqft90101$451/sqft
ZIP 91107 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 91107.
Single Family$866/sqftAll Residential$796/sqftMulti-Family$690/sqftTownhouse$648/sqftCondo / Co-op$529/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 91107

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026