Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 90069 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 90069 listed at a median of $1006/sqft, down 4.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $1006/sqft.
$1050$984$1006$750$1000$1250$1500$850$960$1426$837
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
90069 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90254$1191/sqft90069$1006/sqft90067$977/sqft91364$667/sqft91803$612/sqft91755$561/sqft90603$560/sqft90260$552/sqft91732$494/sqft91343$483/sqft
ZIP 90069 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 90069.
Single Family$1426/sqftAll Residential$1006/sqftMulti-Family$960/sqftCondo / Co-op$850/sqftTownhouse$837/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 90069

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026