Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 89703 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 89703 listed at a median of $324/sqft, down 3.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $324/sqft.
$334$320$324$331$294
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
89703 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
89703$324/sqft89706$322/sqft89701$287/sqft
ZIP 89703 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 89703.
Single Family$331/sqftAll Residential$324/sqftTownhouse$294/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 89703

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026