Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 86322 / median-list-price

Homes in 86322 listed at a median of $495,000, down 17.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $495k.
$597k$395k$495k$400k$500k$600k$495k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
86322 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
86301$585k86325$585k86331$550k85342$549k86322$495k86314$475k85324$349k86332$310k86333$305k85362$279k
ZIP 86322 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 86322.
All Residential$495kSingle Family$495k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 86322

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026