Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85718 / median-list-price

Homes in 85718 listed at a median of $764,450, up 2.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $764k.
$749k$750k$764k$500k$750k$1M$950k$465k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85718 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85718$764k85749$725k85755$510k85704$483k85742$425k85716$364k85731$360k85756$345k85757$342k85712$300k
ZIP 85718 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85718.
Single Family$950kAll Residential$764kTownhouse$465kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85718

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026