Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85715 / median-list-price

Homes in 85715 listed at a median of $389,000, down 2.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $389k.
$399k$379k$389k$200k$300k$400k$500k$201k$437k$279k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85715 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85755$510k85704$483k85742$425k85715$389k85716$364k85731$360k85756$345k85757$342k85712$300k85713$259k
ZIP 85715 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85715.
Single Family$437kAll Residential$389kTownhouse$279kCondo / Co-op$201k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85715

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026