Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85714 / median-list-price

Homes in 85714 listed at a median of $257,500, down 6.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $258k.
$276k$245k$258k$240k$260k$280k$300k$293k$255k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85714 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85755$510k85704$483k85742$425k85716$364k85731$360k85756$345k85757$342k85712$300k85713$259k85714$258k
ZIP 85714 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85714.
Multi-Family$293kAll Residential$258kSingle Family$255k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85714

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026