Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85710 / median-list-price

Homes in 85710 listed at a median of $310,000, down 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $310k.
$314k$320k$310k$100k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$149k$335k$243k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85710 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85755$510k85704$483k85742$425k85716$364k85731$360k85756$345k85757$342k85710$310k85712$300k85713$259k
ZIP 85710 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85710.
Single Family$335kAll Residential$310kTownhouse$243kCondo / Co-op$149k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85710

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026