Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85658 / median-list-price

Homes in 85658 listed at a median of $569,940, down 1.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $570k.
$580k$588k$570k$400k$450k$500k$550k$600k$575k$442k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85658 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$684k85658$570k85215$523k85226$523k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85051$353k85035$335k85192$199k
ZIP 85658 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85658.
Single Family$575kAll Residential$570kTownhouse$442k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85658

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026