Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85615 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 85615 was $441,000, down 4.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $441k.
$460k$453k$441k$440k$460k$441k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
85615 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85630$620k85615$441k85616$398k85650$340k85602$272k85635$270k85607$235k85610$217k85625$190k85606$178k
ZIP 85615 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85615.
All Residential$441kSingle Family$441k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85615

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026