Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85614 / median-list-price

Homes in 85614 listed at a median of $314,950, up 9.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $315k.
$289k$324k$315k$100k$200k$300k$400k$126k$377k$265k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85614 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85755$510k85704$483k85742$425k85716$364k85731$360k85756$345k85757$342k85614$315k85712$300k85713$259k
ZIP 85614 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85614.
Single Family$377kAll Residential$315kTownhouse$265kCondo / Co-op$126k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85614

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026