Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85388 / median-list-price

Homes in 85388 listed at a median of $492,000, down 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $492k.
$506k$490k$492k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$600k$650k$410k$600k$494k$490k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85388 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85388$492k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85051$353k85035$335k85192$199k
ZIP 85388 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85388.
Multi-Family$600kSingle Family$494kAll Residential$492kTownhouse$490kCondo / Co-op$410k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85388

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026