Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85373 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 85373: $165/sqft, down 17.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $165/sqft.
$199$171$165$188$205
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
85373 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85390$303/sqft85024$297/sqft85385$287/sqft85295$269/sqft85201$255/sqft85037$255/sqft85303$251/sqft85131$208/sqft85203$168/sqft85373$165/sqft
ZIP 85373 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Townhouse vs. other property types in 85373.
Single Family$205/sqftCondo / Co-op$188/sqftTownhouse$165/sqft
Townhouse (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85373

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026