Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85250 / median-list-price

Homes in 85250 listed at a median of $690,750, up 1.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $691k.
$680k$689k$691k$250k$500k$750k$1M$345k$969k$590k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85250 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85331$995k85250$691k85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85051$353k85035$335k
ZIP 85250 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85250.
Single Family$969kAll Residential$691kTownhouse$590kCondo / Co-op$345k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85250

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026