Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85194 / median-list-price

Homes in 85194 listed at a median of $369,000, up 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $369k.
$367k$371k$369k$100k$200k$300k$400k$369k$159k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85194 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85194$369k85051$353k85035$335k85192$199k
ZIP 85194 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85194.
Single Family$369kAll Residential$369kTownhouse$159k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85194

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026