Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85144 / median-list-price

Homes in 85144 listed at a median of $500,000, down 1.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $500k.
$509k$494k$500k$480k$500k$520k$500k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85144 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85144$500k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85051$353k85035$335k85192$199k
ZIP 85144 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85144.
All Residential$500kSingle Family$500k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85144

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026