Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85037 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 85037 was $384,900, up 3.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $385k.
$373k$382k$385k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$231k$385k$205k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
85037 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$657k85215$523k85226$495k85039$464k85307$415k85288$387k85037$385k85051$339k85035$337k85192$39k
ZIP 85037 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85037.
Single Family$385kAll Residential$385kCondo / Co-op$231kTownhouse$205k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85037

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026