Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85027 / median-list-price

Homes in 85027 listed at a median of $369,450, down 5.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $369k.
$390k$372k$369k$200k$300k$400k$500k$214k$420k$268k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85027 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85027$369k85051$353k85035$335k85192$199k
ZIP 85027 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85027.
Single Family$420kAll Residential$369kTownhouse$268kCondo / Co-op$214k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85027

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026