Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84765 / median-list-price

Homes in 84765 listed at a median of $699,999, down 5.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $700k.
$744k$720k$700k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$793k$492k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
84765 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84783$1.10M84779$1.06M84774$716k84765$700k84737$615k84790$600k84780$579k84782$540k84725$525k84722$438k
ZIP 84765 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 84765.
Single Family$793kAll Residential$700kTownhouse$492k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84765

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026