Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84660 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 84660 was $384,990, down 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $385k.
$404k$379k$385k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$341k$513k$600k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
84660 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84043$487k84664$445k84057$422k84097$420k84606$396k84601$395k84653$395k84660$385k84005$384k84651$379k
ZIP 84660 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Townhouse vs. other property types in 84660.
Single Family$600kMulti-Family$513kTownhouse$385kCondo / Co-op$341k
Townhouse (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84660

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026