Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84526 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 84526 listed at a median of $161/sqft, up 9.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $161/sqft.
$147$161$161$161
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
84526 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84542$173/sqft84501$163/sqft84526$161/sqft84520$141/sqft
ZIP 84526 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 84526.
All Residential$161/sqftSingle Family$161/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84526

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026