Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84095 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 84095 was $730,000, down 3.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $730k.
$755k$767k$730k$485k$885k$550k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
84095 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84092$940k84020$923k84108$908k84095$730k84117$625k84144$625k84088$535k84129$490k84115$490k84113$475k
ZIP 84095 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 84095.
Single Family$885kAll Residential$730kTownhouse$550kCondo / Co-op$485k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84095

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026