Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84093 / median-list-price

Homes in 84093 listed at a median of $730,000, down 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $730k.
$740k$767k$730k$500k$550k$600k$650k$700k$750k$800k$733k$575k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
84093 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84092$1000k84108$965k84020$900k84093$730k84117$686k84088$550k84129$515k84113$480k84115$475k84118$449k
ZIP 84093 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 84093.
Single Family$733kAll Residential$730kTownhouse$575k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84093

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026