Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 84014 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 84014 listed at a median of $266/sqft, up 0.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $266/sqft.
$265$264$266$175$200$225$250$275$300$263$192$253$284
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
84014 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
84331$279/sqft84014$266/sqft84087$259/sqft84307$250/sqft84040$236/sqft84015$232/sqft84067$230/sqft84041$227/sqft84414$224/sqft84403$210/sqft
ZIP 84014 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 84014.
Townhouse$284/sqftAll Residential$266/sqftCondo / Co-op$263/sqftSingle Family$253/sqftMulti-Family$192/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 84014

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026