Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 83353 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 83353 listed at a median of $901/sqft, up 0.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $901/sqft.
$900$859$901$825$850$875$900$925$882$901
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
83353 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
83340$1187/sqft83354$1028/sqft83353$901/sqft83333$529/sqft83313$437/sqft83327$303/sqft
ZIP 83353 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 83353.
All Residential$901/sqftTownhouse$901/sqftCondo / Co-op$882/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 83353

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026