Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 80634 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 80634 listed at a median of $214/sqft, up 13.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $214/sqft.
$189$209$214$175$200$225$250$275$300$214$271$214$211
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
80634 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
80610$290/sqft80615$284/sqft80516$283/sqft80651$268/sqft80621$263/sqft80643$258/sqft80550$248/sqft80543$228/sqft80634$214/sqft80631$202/sqft
ZIP 80634 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 80634.
Multi-Family$271/sqftAll Residential$214/sqftCondo / Co-op$214/sqftSingle Family$214/sqftTownhouse$211/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 80634

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026