Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 80433 / median-list-price

Homes in 80433 listed at a median of $797,500, down 1.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $798k.
$810k$798k$798k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$800k$500k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
80433 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
80211$818k80433$798k80109$660k80214$615k80120$609k80452$583k80233$475k80249$450k80235$377k80203$366k
ZIP 80433 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 80433.
Single Family$800kAll Residential$798kTownhouse$500k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 80433

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026