Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 80210 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 80210 was $817,500, down 4.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $818k.
$860k$917k$818k$0$500k$1M$1.5M$2M$2.5M$430k$1.94M$865k$753k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
80210 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
80210$818k80211$754k80109$650k80235$620k80120$589k80214$580k80452$505k80233$460k80249$450k80203$373k
ZIP 80210 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 80210.
Multi-Family$1.94MSingle Family$865kAll Residential$818kTownhouse$753kCondo / Co-op$430k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 80210

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026