Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 80110 / median-list-price

Homes in 80110 listed at a median of $580,000, up 10.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $580k.
$525k$565k$580k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$1M$870k$565k$690k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
80110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
80211$818k80109$660k80214$615k80120$609k80452$583k80110$580k80233$475k80249$450k80235$377k80203$366k
ZIP 80110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 80110.
Multi-Family$870kTownhouse$690kAll Residential$580kSingle Family$565kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 80110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026